LOUTH & DISTRICT INDOOR BOWLS CLUB


Club Leagues
Updated 17/Sep/21 13:42
Remaining   Players

Friday Mixed Pairs Division 2

18 matches  P   W   D   L   F   A   Df   Pt 
Gray/Jackson               0
Toyn/Toyn               0
Cooper/Bertram               0
Coultas/Coultas               0
Robinson/Robinson               0
Gurbutt/Prescott               0
Porter/ Scott               0
Bird.Bird               0
Emmerson/Emmerson               0
Rice/Wood               0

Friday Mixed Pairs Division 2

18 matches Played Won Drawn Lost For Against Diff Points
Gray/Jackson               0
Toyn/Toyn               0
Cooper/Bertram               0
Coultas/Coultas               0
Robinson/Robinson               0
Gurbutt/Prescott               0
Porter/ Scott               0
Bird.Bird               0
Emmerson/Emmerson               0
Rice/Wood               0


 
Return To Top
 

Remaining Matches

on 24/09/2021
11:45-1Rice/WoodEmmerson/Emmerson
11:45-2Porter/ ScottGurbutt/Prescott
11:45-3Coultas/CoultasRobinson/Robinson
11:45-4Cooper/BertramBird/Bird
11:45-5Toyn/ToynGray/Jackson
on 08/10/2021
09:30-1Robinson/RobinsonGurbutt/Prescott
09:30-2Bird/BirdRice/Wood
09:30-3Porter/ ScottCoultas/Coultas
09:30-4Gray/JacksonEmmerson/Emmerson
09:30-5Cooper/BertramToyn/Toyn
on 15/10/2021
11:45-1Coultas/CoultasRice/Wood
11:45-2Emmerson/EmmersonRobinson/Robinson
11:45-3Bird/BirdToyn/Toyn
11:45-4Cooper/BertramPorter/ Scott
11:45-5Gurbutt/PrescottGray/Jackson
on 22/10/2021
09:30-1Gray/JacksonCooper/Bertram
09:30-2Coultas/CoultasBird/Bird
09:30-3Emmerson/EmmersonToyn/Toyn
09:30-4Robinson/RobinsonPorter/ Scott
09:30-5Gurbutt/PrescottRice/Wood
on 05/11/2021
11:45-1Bird/BirdGray/Jackson
11:45-2Toyn/ToynCoultas/Coultas
11:45-3Rice/WoodRobinson/Robinson
11:45-4Gurbutt/PrescottCooper/Bertram
11:45-5Emmerson/EmmersonPorter/ Scott
on 12/11/2021
09:30-1Gray/JacksonPorter/ Scott
09:30-2Robinson/RobinsonCooper/Bertram
09:30-3Bird/BirdGurbutt/Prescott
09:30-4Rice/WoodToyn/Toyn
09:30-5Emmerson/EmmersonCoultas/Coultas
on 26/11/2021
11:45-1Toyn/ToynGurbutt/Prescott
11:45-2Gray/JacksonRobinson/Robinson
11:45-3Cooper/BertramCoultas/Coultas
11:45-4Porter/ ScottRice/Wood
11:45-5Emmerson/EmmersonBird/Bird
on 03/12/2021
09:30-1Cooper/BertramEmmerson/Emmerson
09:30-2Toyn/ToynPorter/ Scott
09:30-3Rice/WoodGray/Jackson
09:30-4Coultas/CoultasGurbutt/Prescott
09:30-5Robinson/RobinsonBird/Bird
on 17/12/2021
11:45-1Porter/ ScottBird/Bird
11:45-2Rice/WoodCooper/Bertram
11:45-3Gurbutt/PrescottEmmerson/Emmerson
11:45-4Coultas/CoultasGray/Jackson
11:45-5Robinson/RobinsonToyn/Toyn
on 07/01/2022
09:30-1Gurbutt/PrescottCoultas/Coultas
09:30-2Emmerson/EmmersonRobinson/Robinson
09:30-3Cooper/BertramToyn/Toyn
09:30-4Bird/BirdGray/Jackson
09:30-5Porter/ ScottRice/Wood
on 14/01/2022
11:45-1Coultas/CoultasToyn/Toyn
11:45-2Gray/JacksonRobinson/Robinson
11:45-3Porter/ ScottGurbutt/Prescott
11:45-4Emmerson/EmmersonBird/Bird
11:45-5Rice/WoodCooper/Bertram
on 28/01/2022
09:30-1Robinson/RobinsonCoultas/Coultas
09:30-2Rice/WoodGurbutt/Prescott
09:30-3Bird/BirdCooper/Bertram
09:30-4Toyn/ToynGray/Jackson
09:30-5Porter/ ScottEmmerson/Emmerson
on 04/02/2022
11:45-1Toyn/ToynGurbutt/Prescott
11:45-2Bird/BirdRice/Wood
11:45-3Gray/JacksonEmmerson/Emmerson
11:45-4Robinson/RobinsonCooper/Bertram
11:45-5Coultas/CoultasPorter/ Scott
on 18/02/2022
09:30-1Cooper/BertramGray/Jackson
09:30-2Toyn/ToynEmmerson/Emmerson
09:30-3Rice/WoodCoultas/Coultas
09:30-4Robinson/RobinsonPorter/ Scott
09:30-5Gurbutt/PrescottBird/Bird
on 25/02/2022
11:45-1Rice/WoodRobinson/Robinson
11:45-2Cooper/BertramGurbutt/Prescott
11:45-3Gray/JacksonPorter/ Scott
11:45-4Toyn/ToynBird/Bird
11:45-5Coultas/CoultasEmmerson/Emmerson
on 11/03/2022
09:30-1Emmerson/EmmersonCooper/Bertram
09:30-2Porter/ ScottBird/Bird
09:30-3Gurbutt/PrescottRobinson/Robinson
09:30-4Toyn/ToynRice/Wood
09:30-5Coultas/CoultasGray/Jackson
on 18/03/2022
11:45-1Bird/BirdRobinson/Robinson
11:45-2Gray/JacksonRice/Wood
11:45-3Porter/ ScottToyn/Toyn
11:45-4Gurbutt/PrescottEmmerson/Emmerson
11:45-5Cooper/BertramCoultas/Coultas
on 01/04/2022
09:30-1Cooper/BertramPorter/ Scott
09:30-2Bird/BirdCoultas/Coultas
09:30-3Gray/JacksonGurbutt/Prescott
09:30-4Emmerson/EmmersonRice/Wood
09:30-5Robinson/RobinsonToyn/Toyn

 
Return To Top
 

 

Team Members (played)

Cooper/Bertram 
    Mr I Bertram  Mrs G. Cooper
 
Coultas/Coultas 
    Mr B Coultas  Mrs S Coultas
 
Emmerson/Emmerson 
    Mr B Emmerson  Mrs J Emmerson
 
Gray/Jackson 
    Mrs S Gray  Mr MR Jackson
 
Gurbutt/Prescott 
    Mrs S Gurbutt  Mr T Prescott
 
Porter/ Scott 
    Mrs W. Porter  Mr B Scott
 
Rice/Wood 
    Mrs M Rice  Mr G. Wood
 
Robinson/Robinson 
    Mrs M Robinson  Mr J Robinson
 
Toyn/Toyn 
    Mr B Toyn  Mrs R Toyn
 


 
Return To Top